League Table





# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
View All




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
View All




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
3Caldicot Town--------
6Dafen Welfare--------
9Rhos--------
10Splott Albion--------
11Willows Ladies--------
View All




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1Llantwit Fardre - A Team5500---15
2AFC Porth5401---12
3Llantwit Fardre - Blue Jays5302---9
4Aberdare Town5203---6
5Fairwater Juniors - Blacks5104---3
6Caerphilly Castle Girls U12s5005---0




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1Aberdare Town--------
2Abergavenny Town Girls--------
3Abertillery Belles--------
4Albion Rovers Girls--------
5Barry Town United Ladies--------
6Caerphilly Castle Girls - Dragons--------
7Caerphilly Castle Girls - Lightning--------
8Hopkinstown--------
9Llantwit Major - Lightning--------
10Llantwit Major - None--------
11Sudbrook Girls--------
12Tredegar Women\'s and Girls--------
13Treowen Stars--------




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1Aberdare Town--------
2Abergavenny Town Girls--------
3Abertillery Belles--------
4Baglan Boys and Girls--------
5Barry Town United Girls--------
6Caerphilly Castle Girls--------
7Cardiff Bluebelles--------
8Cascasde YC00000000
9Dinas Powys--------
10Fairwater Juniors--------
11Llanbradach--------
12Splott Albion00000000
13Thornhill Athletic--------
14Treowen Stars--------
15Villa Dino Christchurch--------




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1AFC Porth--------
2AFC Whitchurch YC--------
3Baglan Boys and Girls--------
4Caerphilly Castle Girls--------
5Cardiff Bluebelles--------
6Cardiff Crusaders Boys and Girls--------
7Fairwater--------
8Fairwater Juniors--------
9Hopkinstown--------
10Llantwit Major--------
11Pencoed Boys and Girls--------
12Sully Sports--------
13Cyncoed Athletic00000000




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1AFC Porth--------
2Aberdare Town--------
3Baglan Boys and Girls--------
4Barry Town United Ladies--------
5Caerphilly Castle Girls--------
6Cardiff Bluebelles--------
7Cardiff Corinthians Juniors--------
8Dinas Powys--------
9Fairwater Juniors - Reds--------
10Fairwater Juniors - Whites--------
11Llanbradach--------
12Llantwit Major--------
13Sully Sports - A Team--------
14Sully Sports - B Team--------
15Thornhill Athletic - Blues--------
16Thornhill Athletic - Yellows--------
17Villa Dino Christchurch - Athletic--------
18Villa Dino Christchurch - Harriers--------




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1Cardiff Bluebelles99006745327
3Severn Tunnel NPC860243133018
5Tredegar Women's and Girls85031917215
7Villa Dino Christchurch3102313-103
11Goytre United8008455-510
View All




# Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against G-D Points
1Fairwater Juniors - Black3300---9
2Cardiff Corinthians3201---6
3Llantwit Major4202---6
4Pencoed Boys and Girls2200---6
5Raglan3201---6
6Caerphilly Castle2101---3
7Brynna--------
8Chepstow Town3003---0
9Splott Albion2002---0
10Thornhill Athletic2002---0